Top Stories

Sponsors

Schedule & Results

No Event
Fri Aug 29
Final
vs. New Jersey City W, 3-1
@ at College of St. Elizabeth
Fri Aug 29
Final
vs. John Jay W, 3-1
@ at College of St. Elizabeth
Sat Aug 30
Final
vs. Bryn Mawr L, 3-0
@ Penn State-Brandywine
Sat Aug 30
Final
at Penn State Brandywine W, 3-1
Sat Sep 06
Final
vs. Arcadia W, 3-0
@ at Penn State Abington
Sat Sep 06
Final
at Penn St.-Abington W, 3-1
Sat Sep 06
Final
vs. Trinity (D.C.) W, 3-0
@ Psu Abington
Tue Sep 09
Final
Goucher L, 3-0
Thu Sep 11
Final
Rosemont W, 3-0
Tue Sep 16
Final
at Lincoln (Pa.) L, 3-2
Thu Sep 18
Final
Gwynedd Mercy W, 3-1
Sat Sep 20
Final
at Rutgers-Camden L, 3-0
Sat Sep 20
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 3-1
@ at Rutgers-Camden
Thu Sep 25
Final
at Immaculata L, 3-0
Sat Sep 27
Final
vs. Centenary (N.J.) W, 3-0
@ at Rosemont
Sat Sep 27
Final
at Rosemont W, 3-0
Wed Oct 01
Final
Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 3-0
Sat Oct 04
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 3-0
Sat Oct 04
Final
vs. Methodist L, 3-1
@ at Marymount
Wed Oct 08
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 3-0
Thu Oct 16
Final
Christopher Newport L, 3-0
Sat Oct 18
Final
Frostburg St. L, 3-0
Pink Match
Wed Oct 22
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-0
Sat Oct 25
Final
at Southern Virginia L, 3-0
Wed Oct 29
Final
at Salisbury L, 3-0
Sat Nov 01
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) L, 3-0
Sun Nov 02
Final
Washington Adventist W, 3-0
Senior Day
Tue Sep 01
Final
Notre Dame (Md.) W, 3-1
Fri Sep 04
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) L, 3-0
@ Scranton University, Scranton, Pa. Scranton Invitational
Fri Sep 04
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 3-0
@ Scranton University, Scranton, Pa. Scranton Invitational
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Cedar Crest W, 3-1
@ Scranton University, Scranton, Pa. Scranton Invitational
Sat Sep 05
Final
at Scranton L, 3-1
Fri Sep 11
Final
at Catholic L, 3-0
CUA Guetle Invitational
Fri Sep 11
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 3-2
@ Catholic University of America, Washington D.C. Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Otterbein L, 3-0
@ Catholic University of America, Washington D.C. CUA Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Marywood W, 3-1
@ Catholic University of America, Washington D.C. CUA Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 19
Final
at Goucher W, 3-2
Sat Sep 19
Final
vs. Cedar Crest W, 3-0
@ Goucher College, Towson, Md. Goucher Tri-Match
Tue Sep 22
Final
Immaculata W, 3-1
Fri Sep 25
Final
Mary Washington L, 3-0
Sat Sep 26
Final
John Jay W, 3-0
CYM Day
Sun Sep 27
Final
at Washington Adventist W, 3-0
Wed Sep 30
Final
York (Pa.) L, 3-2
Wed Oct 07
Final
at Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 3-0
Fri Oct 09
Final
Marymount (Va.) L, 3-0
Sat Oct 10
Final
vs. Randolph L, 3-0
@ Methodist University, Fayetteville, N.C. Methodist Tri-Match
Sat Oct 10
Final
at Methodist L, 3-1
Methodist Tri-Match
Wed Oct 14
Final
Salisbury L, 3-0
Sat Oct 17
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 3-0
Sun Oct 18
Final
Washington Adventist W, 3-0
Thu Oct 22
Final
vs. Hood L, 3-2
@ Lancaster Bible College, Lancaster, Pa.
Thu Oct 22
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-2
Sat Oct 24
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 3-0
Sat Oct 24
Final
vs. Messiah L, 3-0
@ St. Mary's College (Md.)
Wed Oct 28
Final
at Christopher Newport L, 3-0
Sat Oct 31
Final
Southern Virginia L, 3-2
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Lasell L, 3-2
@ San Juan, P.R. Puerto Rico Clasico
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Dickinson L, 3-0
@ San Juan, P.R. Puerto Rico Clasico
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. Widener W, 3-0
@ San Juan, P.R. Puerto Rico Clasico
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 3-1
@ San Juan, P.R. Puerto Rico Clasico
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Albright W, 3-0
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University of America Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 3-0
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University of America Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. William Peace W, 3-0
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University of America Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Ursinus W, 3-1
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University of America Tournament
Wed Sep 13
Final
Widener L, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. William Paterson W, 3-2
@ New York, NY
Sat Sep 16
Final
at John Jay W, 3-1
Tue Sep 19
Final
at Lancaster Bible W, 3-0
Thu Sep 21
Final
at Cairn W, 3-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Rutgers-Camden W, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 3-0
@ Camden, N.J.
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 3-1
Fri Sep 29
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 3-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Southern Virginia L, 3-1
Tue Oct 03
Final
Washington Adventist W, 3-0
Fri Oct 06
Final
Mary Washington L, 3-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
Christopher Newport L, 3-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
Goucher L, 3-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 3-0
Tue Oct 17
Final
Alvernia L, 3-2
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
Senior Night
Sat Oct 21
11:00 AM
York (Pa.)
Youth Volleyball Day
Wed Oct 25
6:00 PM
Salisbury
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Banners